March |
10 | 7-13 Mar | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Porec | CRO | M25 | EL, Results | | | |
11 | 14-20 Mar | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Rovinj | CRO | M25 | EL, Results | | | |
12 | 19-26 Mar | TEJT 12&U | Vrsar | CRO | Category 1 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
12 | 19-27 Mar | TEJT 16&U | Veli Losinj | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
12 | 21-27 Mar | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Opatija | CRO | M25 | EL, Results | | | |
12 | 21-27 Mar | ATP Challenger | Zadar | CRO | Challenger 80 | MS, MD, SQ | | | |
13 | 26 Mar-3 Apr | TEJT 14&U | Veli Losinj | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
13 | 29 Mar-3 Apr | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Vrsar | CRO | J1 | EL, Results | | | |
April |
13 | 2-8 Apr | ITF Seniors | Novigrad Cancelled | CRO | 100 | | | | |
14 | 2-10 Apr | TEJT 16&U | Rijeka | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
14 | 4-10 Apr | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Dubrovnik | CRO | M15 | EL, Results | | | |
15 | 9-17 Apr | TEJT 14&U | Vinkovci | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
16 | 16-24 Apr | TEJT 14&U | Solin | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
16 | 18-24 Apr | ATP Challenger | Split | CRO | Challenger 80 | MS, MD, SQ | | | |
17 | 23 Apr-1 May | TEJT 14&U | Zagreb | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
17 | 25 Apr-1 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Split | CRO | M25 | EL, Results | | | |
17 | 25 Apr-1 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Women) | Zagreb | CRO | W60 | EL, Results | | | |
18 | 30 Apr-8 May | TEJT 12&U | Cakovec | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
May |
18 | 2-8 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Women) | Split | CRO | W25 | EL, Results | | | |
19 | 9-15 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Women) | Osijek | CRO | W25 | EL, Results | | | |
19 | 9-15 May | ATP Challenger | Zagreb | CRO | Challenger 80 | MS, MD, SQ | | | |
20 | 14-20 May | ITF Seniors | Zagreb | CRO | 200 | Results | | | |
20 | 16-22 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Men) | Osijek | CRO | M25 | EL, Results | | | |
21 | 23-28 May | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Cakovec | CRO | J3 | EL, Results | | | |
21 | 27-29 May | UNIQLO Tour | Zagreb | CRO | ITF Futures | Results | | | |
22 | 31 May-5 Jun | WTA Tour | Makarska Open | CRO | WTA 125 | WS, SQ | | | |
June |
23 | 6-12 Jun | ITF Seniors | European Senior Championships, Veli Losinj | CRO | 1000 | EL, Results, OP | | | |
23 | 11-16 Jun | ITF Seniors | Karlovac | CRO | 200 | Results | | | |
25 | 24-26 Jun | UNIQLO Tour | Zagreb | CRO | ITF Futures | Results | | | |
26 | 27 Jun-2 Jul | TEJT 16&U | Cakovec | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
July |
29 | 18-24 Jul | TEJT 12&U | Split | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
30 | 25-29 Jul | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Stobrec | CRO | J5 | EL, Results | | | |
30 | 25-30 Jul | ATP Tour | Plava Laguna Croatia Open Umag | CRO | ATP 250 | MS, MD, SQ | | | |
30 | 29-31 Jul | UNIQLO Tour | Umag | CRO | ITF Futures | Results | | | |
August |
33 | 15-21 Aug | TEJT 16&U | Djakovo | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
34 | 22-27 Aug | ITF World Tennis Masters | Opatija | CRO | MT400 | Results | | | |
35 | 29 Aug-3 Sep | ITF World Tennis Masters | Umag | CRO | MT700 | Results | | | |
September |
36 | 3-11 Sep | TEJT 14&U | Zadar | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
36 | 5-11 Sep | ITF World Tennis Masters | Umag | CRO | MT700 | Results | | | |
38 | 19-25 Sep | ITF World Tennis Masters | Cavtat | CRO | MT100 | Results | | | |
38 | 19-25 Sep | TEJT 14&U | Vrsar | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
38 | 24-29 Sep | ITF World Tennis Masters | Dubrovnik | CRO | MT200 | Results | | | |
39 | 24 Sep-2 Oct | TEJT 12&U | Poreč | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
39 | 26 Sep-2 Oct | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Veli Losinj | CRO | J4 | EL, Results | | | |
October |
40 | 1-9 Oct | TEJT 14&U | Poreč | CRO | Category 3 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
40 | 2-7 Oct | ITF World Tennis Masters | Bol | CRO | MT400 | Results | | | |
40 | 3-9 Oct | ITF World Tennis Tour (Women) | Sibenik | CRO | W25 | EL, Results | | | |
40 | 7-9 Oct | UNIQLO Tour | Split | CRO | ITF Futures | Results | | | |
41 | 10-16 Oct | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Porec | CRO | J4 | EL, Results | | | |
|
42 | 15-23 Oct | TEJT 12&U | Split | CRO | Category 2 | FS, EL, Results, OP | | | |
42 | 17-23 Oct | ITF World Tennis Tour (Juniors) | Dubrovnik | CRO | J3 | EL, Results | | | |